Quantcast

GIRLS FIELD HOCKEY

GIRLS SOCCER

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

GIRLS TENNIS

Boys and Girls GOLF

GIRLS CHEERLEADING

BOYS ICE HOCKEY

GIRLS ICE HOCKEY

GIRLS CHEERLEADING

BOYS BASKETBALL

GIRLS BASKETBALL

BOYS WRESTLING

BOYS INDOOR TRACK

GIRLS INDOOR TRACK

Boys and Girls SQUASH

BOYS Swimming and Diving

GIRLS Swimming and Diving

BOYS TENNIS

GIRLS SOFTBALL

BOYS TRACK AND FIELD

GIRLS TRACK AND FIELD

BOYS LACROSSE

GIRLS LACROSSE

BOYS CREW

GIRLS CREW

BOYS Ultimate Frisbee

GIRLS Ultimate Frisbee

All Teams Schedule: Week of April 02 – April 08

Posted On: Monday, April 02, 2018
By: DigitalSports.

Here is a preview of this week's events for Radnor High School, April 02 - April 08
 

MONDAY
April 2, 2018

3:45 PM Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Game vs Team from England @ Encke Field
5:00 PM Lacrosse: Girls Jv-b Game vs team from England @ Encke Field
(Rescheduled from 04-02-18)

TUESDAY
April 3, 2018

3:45 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Vs. Upper Darby High School @ Encke Field
5:00 PM Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Vs. Upper Darby High School @ Encke Field
5:15 PM Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity @ Upper Darby High School @ UDHS Memorial Stadium
(Rescheduled from 04-03-18)
7:30 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity @ Upper Darby High School @ UDHS Memorial Stadium
(Rescheduled from 04-03-18)

WEDNESDAY
April 4, 2018

3:45 PM Track And Field: Boys Varsity @ Strath Haven High School @ King Stadium field
3:45 PM Track And Field: Girls Varsity Vs. Strath Haven High School @ Radnor Track
3:45 PM Lacrosse: Boys Jv-b @ Haverford High School @ Haverford Reserve
3:45 PM Tennis: Boys Junior varsity Vs. Conestoga High School @ Radnor Tennis Courts
(Rescheduled from 04-03-18)
4:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity @ Harriton High School @ The Maple Zone
(Rescheduled from 04-04-18)
4:00 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Vs. Harriton High School @ MSI
(Rescheduled from 04-04-18)

THURSDAY
April 5, 2018

3:45 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity @ Springfield High School @ HS Baseball Field
3:45 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity @ Springfield High School @ Crowell Park- North Ave.
3:45 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity @ Ridley High School @ Phil Marion Field l @ Ridley
3:45 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity @ Haverford High School @ HHS TENNIS COURTS
4:45 PM Tennis: Boys Junior varsity @ Haverford High School @ HHS TENNIS COURTS
5:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity Vs. Ridley High School @ Encke Field
(Rescheduled from 04-05-18)
5:00 PM Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity @ Ridley High School @ Phil Marion Field l @ Ridley
7:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Vs. Ridley High School @ Encke Field
(Rescheduled from 04-05-18)

FRIDAY
April 6, 2018

3:30 PM Lacrosse: Girls Jv-b @ Phoenixville Area School District @ PAHS Field 2 - Upper Turf
3:45 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Vs. Springfield High School @ Loop Field
(Rescheduled from 04-03-18)
3:45 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Vs. Springfield High School @ Loop Field
(Rescheduled from 04-03-18)
3:45 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Vs. Conestoga High School @ Radnor High School
(Rescheduled from 04-04-18)
3:45 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Vs. Plymouth-Whitemarsh High School @ Encke Field
3:45 PM Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity @ Episcopal Academy @ TBD
(Rescheduled from 04-06-18)
5:00 PM Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Vs. Plymouth-Whitemarsh High School @ Encke Field
7:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity @ West Chester East High School @ Harold Zimmerman Stadium Turf
(Rescheduled from 04-07-18)

SATURDAY
April 7, 2018

10:00 AM Track And Field: Boys Varsity Haverford Invitational @ Haverford High School

SUNDAY
April 8, 2018

No events happening
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Google +
  • email
  • LinkedIn
  • RSS
  • StumbleUpon
  • Tumblr
Processing your request, Please wait....

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.

 

Please log in to vote

You need to log in to vote. If you already had an account, you may log in here

Alternatively, if you do not have an account yet you can create one here.